Игроки

А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я

Фото ФИО Дата рождения Команда

А

Абдулов Александр Михайлович Абдулов Александр Михайлович 08.01.1961 «Белый Соболь-Екатеринбург-Энерго»
Абраменко Сергей Александрович 27.01.1975 «Гарнизон»
Абрамов Алексей Валерьевич Абрамов Алексей Валерьевич 06.04.1968 «Рома»
Аверкиев Алексей Георгиевич Аверкиев Алексей Георгиевич 12.06.1974 «УЭМ»
Агарагимов Тофик Гахраманович Агарагимов Тофик Гахраманович 20.08.1961 «Митяй»
Ададуров Алексей Александрович 07.03.1966 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Адамских Дмитрий Александрович 25.12.1979 «Форвард»
Актанов Юрий Анатольевич Актанов Юрий Анатольевич 19.05.1975 «Чистая Полоса»
Акулов Владимир Геннадьевич Акулов Владимир Геннадьевич 24.01.1962 «Белый Соболь»
Александров Владислав Геннадьевич Александров Владислав Геннадьевич 30.10.1954 «Луч-СПЕКТР»
Алёшин Андрей Викторович Алёшин Андрей Викторович 02.01.1962 «Уральский Клуб»
Алимбеков Досвек Султанович 06.06.1982 «Манас»
Алимпиев Юрий Юрьевич Алимпиев Юрий Юрьевич 27.08.1969 «Юность-2»
Апхулаев Вячеслав Валиевич «Энерго»
Арстанбеков Алтынбек Алишерович 21.10.1978 «Манас»
Артемьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич Артемьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич 12.07.1961 «Газпромнефть-УРАЛ»
Артемьев Александр Петрович 17.01.1957 «Урал»
Арушанян Александр Юрьевич Арушанян Александр Юрьевич 21.01.1968 «Смена»
Ахмадуллин Ринат Шайдуллович «УЭМ»
Ахмедов Гамзат Абдулаевич Ахмедов Гамзат Абдулаевич 30.10.1966 «Митяй»
Ахметшин Зуфар Ахмадиевич Ахметшин Зуфар Ахмадиевич 26.06.1963 «Белый Соболь-Екатеринбург-Энерго»
Ахтямов Андрей Дамирович 26.01.1971 «Юность»

Б

Бабынин Игорь Анатольевич Бабынин Игорь Анатольевич 05.12.1970 «Юность-2»
Баландин Николай Николаевич 22.05.1965 «АРЕНА»
Балтаев Рафаил Сагдуллович 23.03.1972 «ТрансГруз»
Барабанов Геннадий Иванович 06.05.1963 «Машиностроитель»
Баранников Владислав Михайлович Баранников Владислав Михайлович 22.05.1965 «Митяй»
Барбашин Сергей Михайлович Барбашин Сергей Михайлович 20.03.1965 «Урал-3»
Барейчев Андрей Юрьевич Барейчев Андрей Юрьевич 20.12.1964 СК «Мастер»
Барышев Владимир Иванович Барышев Владимир Иванович 07.09.1951 «Ермак»
Бахарев Вячеслав Владимирович 23.03.1973 «Юность»
Бахтин Игорь Владимирович Бахтин Игорь Владимирович 12.02.1973 «УЭМ»
Башкирцев Олег Юрьевич 07.11.1957 «ДИНАМО»
Бедретдинов Андрей Умярович 10.04.1958 «ЭИС»
Бекерюков Николай Викторович 01.11.1962 «С-ПРИМ»
Белалов Юрий Вячеславович 01.01.1974 «Старт-СМК»
Белоусов Александр Петрович Белоусов Александр Петрович 16.12.1965 «Инвина»
Белышев Алексей Аркадьевич Белышев Алексей Аркадьевич 21.12.1961 «Урал»
Беспрозванных Александр Александрович Беспрозванных Александр Александрович 15.06.1969 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Бецкий Михаил Юрьевич 08.02.1970 «ТрансГруз»
Билецкий Леонид Мирославович 12.07.1967 «Альфа-Парус»
Блинов Валерий Иванович 26.10.1963 «ВМК-Уктус»
Блудилин Дмитрий Иванович 19.03.1973 «Гарнизон»
Блужин Владимир Николаевич Блужин Владимир Николаевич 22.03.1969 «УРАЛМАШ»
Богданов Эдуард Анатольевич 16.04.1967 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Богопольский Евгений Владимирович 18.04.1974 «Химмаш»
Большаков Евгений Евгеньевич Большаков Евгений Евгеньевич 07.09.1959 «ПСМ»
Большин Андрей Валерьевич Большин Андрей Валерьевич 20.09.1965 «ПСМ»
Борбуев Бусурманкул Тургуналиевич 20.09.1976 «Манас»
Боребнов Геннадий Иванович «Агония»
Боровинских Илья Александрович 29.02.1976 «Прессинг»
Боровков Сергей Михайлович Боровков Сергей Михайлович 21.04.1964 «Рома»
Бородихин Евгений Леонидович Бородихин Евгений Леонидович 02.02.1964 «Урал-3»
Боронбаев Кумарбек Самидинович 08.02.1975 «Манас»
Босоногов Андрей Геннадьевич 28.03.1962 «Ветераны УПИ»
Брежнев Борис Васильевич Брежнев Борис Васильевич 03.01.1953 «Динамо - 50»
Бугаев Сергей Сергеевич Бугаев Сергей Сергеевич 29.01.1948 «Белый Соболь»
Бугаенко-Симонович Алексей Анатольевич 06.03.1973 «Старт-СМК»
Булдаков Анатолий Иосифович Булдаков Анатолий Иосифович 16.05.1953 «Машиностроитель»
Бунос Игорь Евгеньевич Бунос Игорь Евгеньевич 03.08.1967 «Инвина»
Бураков Константин Александрович 09.05.1966 «Гарнизон»
Бурлако Владимир Владимирович Бурлако Владимир Владимирович 16.05.1965 «Химмаш»
Бусарев Юрий Витальевич 23.01.1969 «Рома»
Бутаков Сергей Петрович Бутаков Сергей Петрович 17.09.1975 «Форвард»

В

Вагин Иван Александрович 25.10.1982 «Юго-запад»
Вакурин Андрей Владимирович Вакурин Андрей Владимирович 01.02.1969 «Альфа-Парус»
Валахов Вячеслав Андреевич Валахов Вячеслав Андреевич 19.12.1953 «Динамо - 50»
Валерджан Георгий Рупенович 18.09.1957 «Рома»
Валяев Алексей Николаевич Валяев Алексей Николаевич 27.07.1968 «Старт-СМК»
Варакин Андрей Васильевич 08.03.1972 «Прессинг»
Варелджан Георгий Рупенович Варелджан Георгий Рупенович 18.09.1957 «Газпромнефть-УРАЛ»
Васильев Сергей Петрович 28.04.1971 «Химмаш»
Васильченко Валерий Станиславович Васильченко Валерий Станиславович 21.07.1963 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Веденин Алексей Валерьевич 03.11.1972 «Химмаш»
Венжик Сергей Анатольевич 16.04.1966 «Гарнизон»
Ветлугаев Юрий Павлович Ветлугаев Юрий Павлович 08.03.1967 «ОЛИМП-50»
Вильдяев Вячеслав Николаевич Вильдяев Вячеслав Николаевич 27.02.1949 «Легенды Уралмаша - 50»
Вихирев Николай Александрович «Следопыт»
Вишневский Игорь Валерьевич Вишневский Игорь Валерьевич 06.09.1965 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Вишняков Алексей Дмитриевич Вишняков Алексей Дмитриевич 08.08.1968 «Рома»
Власов Алексей Евгеньевич 05.02.1969 «Машиностроитель»
Водяницкий Леонид Иванович 07.05.1964 «Ветераны УПИ»
Водяный Андрей Георгиевич Водяный Андрей Георгиевич 23.06.1972 «Инвина»
Волков Владимир Борисович Волков Владимир Борисович 30.08.1954 «Легенды Уралмаша - 50»
Волков Игорь Сергеевич 07.08.1962 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Волосников Евгений Геннадьевич Волосников Евгений Геннадьевич 30.05.1969 «Юность»
Воробьев Вадим Леонидович «Урал»
Воробьёв Дмитрий Игоревич Воробьёв Дмитрий Игоревич 11.01.1961 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Воробьёв Григорий Юрьевич Воробьёв Григорий Юрьевич 26.12.1968 «Форвард»
Воробьёв Дмитрий Александрович Воробьёв Дмитрий Александрович 25.05.1976 «Форвард»
Ворожев Сергей Валерьевич Ворожев Сергей Валерьевич 17.06.1970 «АРЕНА»
Воронин Андрей Анатольевич Воронин Андрей Анатольевич 10.11.1968 «Старт-СМК»
Воронин Дмитрий Анатольевич 17.05.1970 «Возрождение»
Вотинцев Сергей Васильевич 28.01.1969 «Альском»
Вульф Олег Мануилович Вульф Олег Мануилович 06.12.1969 «Автогород»

Г

Габдулхаков Ришат Габдрашитович 10.11.1960 «Уральский Клуб»
Гавлик Сергей Владимирович 15.02.1971 «Старт-СМК»
Гаврилов Сергей Николаевич Гаврилов Сергей Николаевич 27.10.1969 «Юность»
Газнобиев Рустам Назипович 30.09.1979 «Манас»
Гайсин Одис Фавзавиевич «СИЗ»
Галимшин Дмитрий Александрович 07.01.1971 «УЭМ»
Гандалипов Олег Николаевич Гандалипов Олег Николаевич 03.07.1968 «Юность»
Гаренских Игорь Анатольевич Гаренских Игорь Анатольевич 14.06.1965 «Олимп»
Георгиев Олег Варсонофьевич Георгиев Олег Варсонофьевич 27.10.1964 «Урал-3»
Герасимов Николай Михайлович 02.02.1978 «Химмаш»
Гетьман Олег Николаевич 23.12.1969 «Химмаш»
Гилёв Сергей Филлипович Гилёв Сергей Филлипович 06.04.1958 «СИЗ»
Гилимов Валерий Газнавиевич Гилимов Валерий Газнавиевич 23.02.1956 «Ермак»
Гильмуллин Фарит Магафурович Гильмуллин Фарит Магафурович 02.06.1955 «Динамо - 50»
Гирон Юрий Станиславович 24.03.1975 «Манас»
Гогибойборидзе Георгий Геннадьевич «Агония»
Гоголевский Александр Владимирович «Следопыт»
Голендухин Константин Николаевич Голендухин Константин Николаевич 08.11.1972 «УЭМ»
Головин Владислав Петрович «УЭМ»
Гончаренко Юрий Моисеевич Гончаренко Юрий Моисеевич 27.09.1961 «Автогород»
Горбунов Владимир Александрович 01.11.1969 «Инвина»
Горкунов Игорь Владимирович 05.10.1969 «Смена»
Грачев Эдуард Ярославович «Энерго»
Грачёв Александр Николаевич Грачёв Александр Николаевич 10.10.1957 «Рома»
Гриб Сергей Владимирович Гриб Сергей Владимирович 04.12.1960 «ТрубПромУрала»
Грязнов Всеволод Юрьевич 05.11.1967 «Смена»
Грязнов Михаил Юрьевич 04.12.1962 «Смена»
Гуров Владимир Анатольевич Гуров Владимир Анатольевич 22.04.1975 «Чистая Полоса»
Гуров Дмитрий Анатольевич 16.02.1977 «Чистая Полоса»
Гурьевских Валерий Геннадьевич Гурьевских Валерий Геннадьевич 22.11.1959 «ПСМ»
Гурьевских Сергей Геннадьевич Гурьевских Сергей Геннадьевич 07.05.1963 «УРАЛМАШ»
Гусаров Александр Евгеньевич Гусаров Александр Евгеньевич «Следопыт»

Д

Давыдов Юрий Иванович 19.11.1962 «Урал-3»
Данилин Александр Алексеевич Данилин Александр Алексеевич 28.01.1977 «Форвард»
Девятков Роман Юрьевич 17.03.1976 «Химмаш»
Девятов Михаил Евгеньевич 07.01.1969
Дегтяренко Константин Петрович 23.06.1967 «Рома»
Демидов Игорь Юрьевич 07.03.1966 «Автогород»
Демченко Юрий Николаевич Демченко Юрий Николаевич 05.02.1964 «Рома»
Джолиев Ислам Мамедович 01.03.1965 «Инвина»
Долбилов Владимир Юрьевич Долбилов Владимир Юрьевич «УЭМ»
Дробышевский Сергей Евгеньевич Дробышевский Сергей Евгеньевич 10.08.1974 «АРЕНА»
Дрожалкин Сергей Васильевич Дрожалкин Сергей Васильевич 12.01.1967 «ОЛИМП-50»
Другов Виктор Александрович 14.03.1968 «Смена»
Дружинин Григорий Степанович 04.11.1962 «УЭМ»
Дудник Михаил Анатольевич Дудник Михаил Анатольевич 02.04.1970 СК «Мастер»
Дульцев Юрий Владимирович Дульцев Юрий Владимирович 14.12.1952 «Луч-СПЕКТР»
Дырин Иван Андреевич 25.03.1977 «Юго-запад»
Дюрягин Олег Михайлович Дюрягин Олег Михайлович 26.12.1959 «СИЗ»

Е

Егоров Дмитрий Юрьевич Егоров Дмитрий Юрьевич 20.10.1967 «Инвина»
Елистратов Дмитрий Владимирович Елистратов Дмитрий Владимирович 25.04.1972 «Инвина»
Елькин Владимир Михайлович Елькин Владимир Михайлович 12.08.1966 «Луч»
Еремеев Геннадий Иванович 17.12.1964 «Урал»
Еремин Игорь Борисович Еремин Игорь Борисович 07.02.1959 «Урал-3»
Ермилов Дмитрий Рудольфович Ермилов Дмитрий Рудольфович 05.05.1964 «С-ПРИМ»
Ермилов Олег Иванович Ермилов Олег Иванович 03.09.1965 «Альском»
Ерофеев Игорь Михайлович Ерофеев Игорь Михайлович 31.05.1967 «Автогород»
Ефименко Константин Александрович 03.03.1979 «Химмаш»
Ефремов Андрей Иванович Ефремов Андрей Иванович 02.02.1963 «Белый Соболь»

Ж

Жаров Вадим Константинович 19.04.1970 «Химмаш»
Жданов Юрий Леонидович Жданов Юрий Леонидович 21.01.1966 «Урал-3»
Жданов Константин Иванович «УЭМ»
Жернаков Александр Евгеньевич Жернаков Александр Евгеньевич 20.01.1967 «Ветераны УПИ»
Жилин Дмитрий Владимирович Жилин Дмитрий Владимирович 05.08.1971 «Юность-2»
Жуков Сергей Владимирович Жуков Сергей Владимирович 13.05.1960 «Рома»
Жуков Дмитрий Викторович Жуков Дмитрий Викторович 15.07.1971 «Юность-2»
Жумагулов Бакыт Жумабаевич 01.02.1982 «Манас»
Журавлев Павел Петрович 24.04.1974 «Старт-СМК»

З

Заболотских Сергей Иванович Заболотских Сергей Иванович 14.12.1966 «Альфа-Парус»
Завражин Роман Викторович 07.09.1975 «Гарнизон»
Завьялов Олег Геннадьевич Завьялов Олег Геннадьевич 20.11.1964 «Митяй»
Завьялов Анатолий Александрович Завьялов Анатолий Александрович 19.10.1963 «Рома»
Завьялов Юрий Анатольевич 02.07.1977 «Химмаш»
Заикин Александр Анатольевич Заикин Александр Анатольевич 02.02.1961 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Зайнетдинов Салим Рахимович 13.02.1971 «Лада»
Занодворнов Александр Аркадьевич Занодворнов Александр Аркадьевич 15.08.1953 «ЭИС»
Зарипов Фарит Масхутович Зарипов Фарит Масхутович 16.03.1957 «Белый Соболь»
Засыпкин Дмитрий Геннадьевич Засыпкин Дмитрий Геннадьевич 03.09.1967 «УЭМ»
Затепин Алик Викторович Затепин Алик Викторович 24.10.1965 «Митяй»
Захаров Анатолий Николаевич Захаров Анатолий Николаевич 07.11.1958 «СИЗ»
Звонарев Александр Сергеевич 07.07.1981 «Юго-запад»
Звонарёв Владимир Григорьевич Звонарёв Владимир Григорьевич 28.10.1958 «Рома»
Зуев Андрей Геннадьевич 30.05.1960 «Блиц»
Зуев Александр Сергеевич 26.01.1976 «Вюрт-Евразия»

И

Иванов Сергей Анатольевич Иванов Сергей Анатольевич 13.02.1964 «Урал-3»
Иванов Андрей Васильевич «Б.А.К.С»
Иванов Андрей Александрович 18.12.1974 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Иванов Сергей Дмитриевич Иванов Сергей Дмитриевич 24.01.1962 «Митяй»
Иванов Анатолий Владимирович 02.10.1970 «Инвина»
Иванов Владислав Анатольевич 18.06.1970 «Инвина»
Игнатов Вадим Васильевич Игнатов Вадим Васильевич 22.11.1965 «65»
Игонин Павел Юрьевич Игонин Павел Юрьевич 27.09.1959 «Белый Соболь»
Ильин Сергей Николаевич 06.05.1964 «Смена»
Исаджанян Арамаис Жораевич Исаджанян Арамаис Жораевич 02.06.1975 «Чистая Полоса»
Исаев Александр Юрьевич Исаев Александр Юрьевич «Б.А.К.С»
Исаков Сергей Владимирович Исаков Сергей Владимирович 21.05.1964 «Ермак»
Ишков Константин Петрович Ишков Константин Петрович 28.10.1963 «БраВо»

К

Кабанец Демьян Демьянович Кабанец Демьян Демьянович 18.10.1961 «Рома»
Кабанов Николай Андреевич «Энерго»
Кабанов Александр Владимирович Кабанов Александр Владимирович 31.01.1965 «Инвина»
Казаков Евгений Валентинович Казаков Евгений Валентинович 16.06.1963 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Казацких Сергей Дмитриевич «Б.А.К.С»
Калачян Эдуард Михайлович Калачян Эдуард Михайлович 11.07.1963 «Рома»
Калинин Вячеслав Геннадьевич 07.11.1976 «Юго-запад»
Калистратов Николай Александрович 19.05.1956
Караваев Валерий Владимирович Караваев Валерий Владимирович 07.07.1966 «ВМК-Уктус»
Карамов Руслан Ринатович 02.08.1973 «Химмаш»
Кардаков Денис Игоревич 12.02.1978 «Юго-запад»
Каржавин Игорь Юрьевич Каржавин Игорь Юрьевич 07.07.1969 «АРЕНА»
Каркавин Андрей Николаевич Каркавин Андрей Николаевич 10.06.1969 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Картавенко Сергей Николаевич Картавенко Сергей Николаевич 03.03.1962 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Карташов Игорь Валерьевич 25.11.1966 «Смена»
Кашин Николай Анатольевич 18.06.1959 «Динамо - 50»
Киреев Петр Михайлович 17.11.1973 «Юго-запад»
Кириленко Сергей Николаевич 31.03.1972 «Инвина»
Кириллов Владимир Юрьевич Кириллов Владимир Юрьевич 22.05.1970 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Киселёв Олег Александрович Киселёв Олег Александрович 18.01.1964 «Луч»
Климин Сергей Васильевич Климин Сергей Васильевич 03.05.1957 «Динамо - 50»
Князев Игорь Евгеньевич Князев Игорь Евгеньевич «Ермак»
Кобзарев Александр Сергеевич Кобзарев Александр Сергеевич 27.10.1963 «Газпромнефть-УРАЛ»
Кобяков Игорь Анатольевич Кобяков Игорь Анатольевич 11.10.1956 «Агония»
Ковалев Дмитрий Викторович 19.03.1971 «Прессинг»
Коваленко Сергей Алексеевич «Ермак»
Коган Леонид Хонович Коган Леонид Хонович 22.07.1946 «Энерго»
Коган Вячеслав Леонидович Коган Вячеслав Леонидович 04.05.1955 «УОМЗ»
Кожакматов Фархад Жусупович 06.10.1980 «Манас»
Козлов Евгений Анатольевич Козлов Евгений Анатольевич 23.08.1969 «Юность»
Козцов Евгений Юрьевич Козцов Евгений Юрьевич 13.06.1973 «Пионер»
Кокарев Олег Иванович Кокарев Олег Иванович 30.03.1963 «Митяй»
Кокоулин Владимир Николаевич Кокоулин Владимир Николаевич «УЭМ»
Кокоулин Николай Федорович Кокоулин Николай Федорович 26.01.1968 «УЭМ»
Кокшаров Эдуард Павлович Кокшаров Эдуард Павлович 16.04.1968 «Альфа-Парус»
Колесников Александр Юрьевич Колесников Александр Юрьевич 31.05.1961 «СИЗ»
Колесниченко Дмитрий Васильевич 11.09.1976 «Юго-запад»
Колмаков Иван Геннадьевич 19.01.1970 «Смена»
Колотов Евгений Михайлович Колотов Евгений Михайлович 01.06.1960 «Митяй»
Колчин Алексей Викторович 10.09.1968 «Прессинг»
Комаровский Артемий Георгиевич Комаровский Артемий Георгиевич 20.03.1958 «СИЗ»
Комлев Валерий Григорьевич Комлев Валерий Григорьевич 30.04.1957 «ПСМ»
Кондратьев Юрий Петрович 25.09.1965 «ПСМ»
Кондрук Сергей Юрьевич Кондрук Сергей Юрьевич 07.04.1976 «ТрансГруз»
Кононов Олег Леонидович 13.11.1961 «Легенды Уралмаша - 50»
Кононов Сергей Юрьевич 11.04.1964 «Рома»
Конопко Сергей Николаевич 02.08.1976 «ТрансГруз»
Константинов Николай Николаевич 04.07.1956 «Медик-УПИ»
Константинов Тарас Викторович 11.02.1978 «УЭМ»
Коньков Игорь Александрович 20.03.1973 «Смена»
Копчёнов Александр Викторович 18.07.1971 «Инвина»
Корнишев Владимир Сергеевич 05.02.1960 «Урал-3»
Коробков Артур Александрович Коробков Артур Александрович 28.05.1966 «ЭИС»
Коровцев Андрей Александрович 07.11.1966 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Коротаев Алексей Анатольевич «Б.А.К.С»
Коротков Сергей Васильевич Коротков Сергей Васильевич 05.09.1957 «С-ПРИМ»
Коротков Андрей Иванович Коротков Андрей Иванович ФК «АМК»
Корчемкин Андрей Леонидович 13.09.1970 «Альфа-Парус»
Костарев Евгений Александрович 06.04.1969 «Гарнизон»
Костицин Андрей Валерьевич Костицин Андрей Валерьевич 23.09.1968 «Юность»
Костырев Сергей Николаевич Костырев Сергей Николаевич 07.03.1971 СК «Мастер»
Кочергин Сергей Николаевич Кочергин Сергей Николаевич 19.05.1969 «АРЕНА»
Кочмарев Александр Анатольевич Кочмарев Александр Анатольевич 15.02.1963 «СИЗ»
Кочнев Артем Владимирович 21.07.1975 «Химмаш»
Кочнев Денис Владимирович 15.02.1972 «Химмаш»
Коянов Андрей Валентинович Коянов Андрей Валентинович 01.12.1968 «Возрождение»
Красиков Дмитрий Александрович 09.02.1971 «Прессинг»
Красноселов Александр Анатольевич 19.05.1970
Крестьянинов Станислав Викторович 03.02.1969 «Альском»
Кривоногов Александр Юрьевич 13.09.1964 «Луч»
Кропачев Игорь Викторович Кропачев Игорь Викторович 08.02.1960 «Динамо - 50»
Крюченков Дмитрий Юрьевич Крюченков Дмитрий Юрьевич 19.12.1973 «Юность-2»
Кувшинов Сергей Анатольевич Кувшинов Сергей Анатольевич «Б.А.К.С»
Кудрявцев Михаил Геннадьевич Кудрявцев Михаил Геннадьевич 20.09.1965 «Ветераны УПИ»
Кузвесов Дмитрий Сергеевич 15.06.1975 «Химмаш»
Кузикулов Самат Тышебаевич Кузикулов Самат Тышебаевич 21.09.1971 «Автогород»
Кузнецов Николай Евгеньевич Кузнецов Николай Евгеньевич 14.09.1958 «Легенды Уралмаша - 50»
Кузнецов Владимир Степанович Кузнецов Владимир Степанович 27.08.1963 «ПСМ»
Кузнецов Вячеслав Георгиевич Кузнецов Вячеслав Георгиевич 08.03.1969 «Юность»
Кузнецов Борис Васильевич Кузнецов Борис Васильевич 14.02.1969 «Инвина»
Кузнецов Владимир Ильич Кузнецов Владимир Ильич 30.10.1964 «ЭИС»
Кузнецов Никита Вячеславович 01.06.1975 «Смена»
Кузнецов Евгений Сергеевич 18.10.1964 «Старт-СМК»
Кузнецов Андрей Александрович 22.05.1979 «Химмаш»
Кузьмичев Андрей Станиславович 25.11.1975 «Пионер»
Куклев Геннадий Иванович 26.03.1962 «СИЗ-50»
Куклин Геннадий Иванович «СИЗ»
Куклин Андрей Владимирович 26.03.1970 «Урал-3»
Кулешов Александр Михайлович 10.02.1972 «Старт-СМК»
Кулик Дмитрий Владимирович 06.02.1972 «Химмаш»
Куликов Александр Викторович 14.12.1971 «Старт-СМК»
Куликов Алексей Михайлович 14.09.1973 «Инвина»
Купченко Дмитрий Николаевич Купченко Дмитрий Николаевич 10.03.1965 «Урал-3»
Курмачев Алексей Александрович 23.11.1965 «Инвина»
Курносов Олег Иванович 28.03.1954 «Динамо - 50»
Кускильдин Владимир Федорович Кускильдин Владимир Федорович 16.10.1974 «АРЕНА»
Кустарник Валерий Михайлович Кустарник Валерий Михайлович 12.01.1967 «Урал-3»
Кутлиев Альберт Фанильевич Кутлиев Альберт Фанильевич 21.05.1964 «Урал-3»

Л

Ладейщиков Сергей Васильевич 08.06.1950 «Динамо - 50»
Ларионов Александр Валерьевич 14.10.1976 «ТрансГруз»
Латыпов Юрий Гарифуллович Латыпов Юрий Гарифуллович 22.03.1956 «ПСМ»
Лебединцев Андрей Вадимович 11.03.1959 «Урал»
Лебёдкин Павел Афанасьевич 09.01.1956 «УРАЛМАШ»
Левин Павел Анатольевич 25.02.1969 «Прессинг»
Леонтьев Владимир Анатольевич 15.11.1979 «Юго-запад»
Либерман Андрей Алексеевич 04.03.1953 «СИЗ»
Лимаров Пётр Николаевич Лимаров Пётр Николаевич 25.01.1965 «65»
Литвиненко Борис Викторович 16.12.1965 «С-ПРИМ»
Лобанов Денис Александрович Лобанов Денис Александрович 27.02.1972 «Юность-2»
Лобов Валерий Юрьевич 11.11.1966 «С-ПРИМ»
Ловыгин Сергей Иванович 14.12.1959 «СИЗ»
Ломакин Геннадий Васильевич «Агония»
Лопатин Борис Александрович «65»
Лось Алексей Николаевич 01.07.1953 «Машиностроитель»
Лошкарев Игорь Ильич 19.06.1970 «Смена»
Лузгин Евгений Геннадьевич 18.09.1973 «Химмаш»
Лузин Николай Николаевич 15.12.1962 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Луканин Александр Юрьевич «СИЗ»
Лукьяненко Владимир Павлович 14.07.1955 «Рома»
Лукьянов Владимир Николаевич «Следопыт»
Лукьянов Владимир Павлович Лукьянов Владимир Павлович 14.07.1955 «Рома»
Лыжин Сергей Анатольевич 25.02.1971 «УЭМ»
Лямцев Николай Владимирович Лямцев Николай Владимирович 15.04.1956 «ЖБИ»

М

Мазунин Владимир Венианимович 27.08.1961 «Динамо - 50»
Макаров Сергей Александрович 06.03.1975 «Гарнизон»
Макеев Игорь Владимирович Макеев Игорь Владимирович 30.06.1959 «ЭИС»
Маковский Сергей Витальевич 24.03.1966
Максимов Алексей Анатольевич 01.02.1972 «Прессинг»
Малахов Сергей Александрович Малахов Сергей Александрович 08.10.1974 «Чистая Полоса»
Малеев Валерий Анатольевич 16.10.1968 «Альском»
Мальцев Олег Николаевич 01.11.1968 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Мамчин Александр Степанович Мамчин Александр Степанович 05.09.1966 «Луч»
Манаев Константин Аркадьевич 08.09.1963 «Урал-3»
Манаенков Олег Николаевич Манаенков Олег Николаевич 01.02.1968 «Прессинг»
Маркелов Сергей Валерьевич Маркелов Сергей Валерьевич 04.03.1972 СК «Мастер»
Мартовский Анатолий Николаевич Мартовский Анатолий Николаевич 25.05.1975 «УЭМ»
Мартыненко Юрий Вячеславович 18.04.1977 «Юго-запад»
Мартынов Алексей Николаевич Мартынов Алексей Николаевич 13.05.1972 «Инвина»
Маруняк Игорь Анатольевич Маруняк Игорь Анатольевич 15.10.1970 «Юность-2»
Маслов Евгений Александрович 31.05.1976 «ТрансГруз»
Мастаков Валерий Алексеевич 10.05.1964 «Автогород»
Матвеев Юрий Александрович Матвеев Юрий Александрович 08.06.1967 «УРАЛМАШ»
Матвеев Алексей Александрович 11.05.1970 «Смена»
Махонин Александр Васильевич Махонин Александр Васильевич 02.06.1962 «Урал»
Мацкевич Андрей Бориславович «Урал-3»
Медведев Владислав Алексеевич 02.08.1970 «УЭМ»
Медведев Евгений Владимирович 28.07.1973 «Юность»
Медведев Василий Александрович 13.09.1979 «Юго-запад»
Меденников Анатолий Сергеевич 16.03.1958 «Рома»
Медин Сергей Иосифович 06.05.1973 «Прессинг»
Мелких Николай Борисович Мелких Николай Борисович 12.02.1958 «Белый Соболь»
Мельников Андрей Сергеевич «Урал»
Меньшиков Роман Леонидович Меньшиков Роман Леонидович 06.01.1972 «ТрансГруз»
Меркин Олег Константинович «Б.А.К.С»
Милушкин Сергей Алексеевич Милушкин Сергей Алексеевич 27.11.1951 «СИЗ»
Минеев Леонид Игоревич 06.09.1959 «ДИНАМО»
Минязев Ринат Индусович 16.02.1964 «Ветераны УПИ»
Михайлов Анатолий Юрьевич «Агония»
Михайлов Анатолий Дмитриевич 03.07.1952 «Машиностроитель»
Михайлов Константин Петрович 20.12.1973 «УЭМ»
Михайлов Алексей Михайлович 17.06.1969 «Рома»
Михалевич Илья Максович 02.12.1974 «УЭМ»
Моисеев Константин Анатольевич 01.03.1963 «Урал»
Мокренко Сергей Алексеевич Мокренко Сергей Алексеевич 23.05.1966 «Инвина»
Молодых Станислав Валерьевич Молодых Станислав Валерьевич 26.12.1969 «Урал-3»
Мор Владимир Николаевич «Следопыт»
Морозов Андрей Владимирович Морозов Андрей Владимирович 03.04.1968 «Олимп»
Мосин Константин Владимирович 01.11.1977 «Химмаш»
Мосунов Дмитрий Владимирович Мосунов Дмитрий Владимирович 04.04.1969 «Рома»
Мотовилов Юрий Мардарьевич 27.08.1954 «Луч-СПЕКТР»
Мочалов Александр Васильевич 20.10.1961 «Рома»
Мошенко Александр Петрович Мошенко Александр Петрович 07.12.1955 «ЭИС»
Муллояров Ришат Кавыевич 06.11.1974 «Смена»
Мурачев Андрей Владиславович Мурачев Андрей Владиславович 25.04.1968 «Старт-СМК»
Мурашнин Вячеслав Владимирович Мурашнин Вячеслав Владимирович 11.08.1965 «С-ПРИМ»
Мыльников Виктор Александрович Мыльников Виктор Александрович 15.11.1948 «ОЛИМП-50»

Н

Наганов Павел Михайлович 24.11.1978 «ТрансГруз»
Надымов Ким Баянович Надымов Ким Баянович 01.09.1965 «Луч»
Назаров Максим Юрьевич 05.08.1964 «Урал-3»
Назимов Игорь Валентинович Назимов Игорь Валентинович 23.10.1957 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Найданов Евгений Владимирович 26.03.1972 «Химмаш»
Нарута Валерий Владимирович 04.08.1970 «Гарнизон»
Наумчук Сергей Васильевич 02.11.1971 «УЭМ»
Неустроев Борис Геннадьевич 16.12.1972 «УЭМ»
Нецветаев Максим Петрович 28.08.1969 «ТрансГруз»
Нифонтов Валерий Васильевич Нифонтов Валерий Васильевич 07.11.1961 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Новачек Дмитрий Владимирович 25.03.1968 «ДИНАМО»
Новиков Сергей Иванович «Энерго»
Новиков Игорь Вячеславович Новиков Игорь Вячеславович 07.12.1969 «Автогород»
Новиков Андрей Владимирович Новиков Андрей Владимирович 12.02.1967 «Ермак»
Новиков Павел Александрович 23.12.1972 «Гарнизон»
Новиков Алексей Сергеевич 01.11.1971 «Юность-2»
Новоселов Михаил Викторович 28.11.1978 «Форвард»

О

Обловатый Сергей Николаевич 10.10.1977 «УЭМ»
Ободин Александр Георгиевич 16.12.1973 «Лада»
Оборин Александр Георгиевич 16.12.1973 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Овчинников Александр Вячеславович 03.05.1979 «Инвина»
Оганесян Роберт Липаритович 25.05.1956 «Рома»
Ожорбаев Мелис Тынымбекович 17.01.1982 «Манас»
Оникиенко Андрей Владимирович 17.05.1971 «Инвина»
Орешин Андрей Сергеевич 04.05.1978 «УЭМ»
Орлов Михаил Валентинович 10.06.1971 «Лада»
Орлов Вячеслав Борисович 31.01.1975 СК «Мастер»
Орловский Радик Рашидович 15.06.1970 «Инвина»
Осинцев Валерий Владимирович 05.10.1969 «Рома»
Остарков Александр Алексеевич «Б.А.К.С»
Островских Игорь Олегович Островских Игорь Олегович 11.01.1965 «Смена»
Отрощенков Андрей Сергеевич 17.01.1977 «Юго-запад»
Ошкуков Александр Викторович 05.07.1974 «Смена»

П

Павлов Борис Борисович 12.08.1979 «Юго-запад»
Павловс Виктор Анатольевич Павловс Виктор Анатольевич 30.06.1962 «АРЕНА»
Павлюхин Валерий Алексеевич 19.11.1964 «Белый Соболь-Екатеринбург-Энерго»
Панов Алексей Владимирович Панов Алексей Владимирович 21.11.1967 «Пионер»
Панов Сергей Валентинович 02.04.1971 СК «Мастер»
Панов Сергей Алексеевич Панов Сергей Алексеевич 21.01.1973 «Исеть»
Пастухов Евгений Владимирович 21.11.1971 «АРЕНА»
Патрушев Павел Александрович Патрушев Павел Александрович 12.11.1961 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Патрушев Алексей Геннадьевич 23.10.1974 «Юность»
Пахунов Евгений Юрьевич 15.07.1973 «Старт-СМК»
Паюсов Олег Игоревич Паюсов Олег Игоревич 13.08.1964 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Пегушев Виктор Алексеевич «Агония»
Переваков Дмитрий Иванович 03.03.1966 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Пермяков Константин Геннадьевич 26.05.1966 «Блиц»
Перовских Геннадий Леонидович Перовских Геннадий Леонидович 21.05.1968 «Возрождение»
Перфильев Владимир Владимирович Перфильев Владимир Владимирович 20.04.1971 «Форвард»
Перязев Андрей Васильевич Перязев Андрей Васильевич 16.06.1964 «ПСМ»
Пестерев Денис Александрович 30.06.1978 «Форвард»
Петренко Сергей Николаевич Петренко Сергей Николаевич 25.04.1960 «ДИНАМО»
Петров Олег Николаевич «Энерго»
Петров Павел Николаевич «УЭМ»
Петров Олег Александрович Петров Олег Александрович «СИЗ»
Петров Олег Александрович Петров Олег Александрович 28.01.1956 «С-ПРИМ»
Петухов Александр Владимирович Петухов Александр Владимирович 17.09.1964 «Чистая Полоса»
Печугин Валерий Сергеевич 03.02.1964 «Урал-3»
Пикулев Сергей Юрьевич 27.01.1968 «Старт-СМК»
Пилипенко Алексей Павлович 22.07.1973 «Химмаш»
Пинаев Вячеслав Владимирович Пинаев Вячеслав Владимирович 23.07.1961 «С-ПРИМ»
Повалишин Денис Петрович Повалишин Денис Петрович 23.04.1975 СК «Мастер»
Повалишин Станислав Петрович Повалишин Станислав Петрович 23.04.1975 СК «Мастер»
Полешев Николай Владимирович Полешев Николай Владимирович 19.02.1960 «Урал-3»
Половников Дмитрий Викторович 07.06.1971 «Прессинг»
Полухин Вадим Евгеньевич Полухин Вадим Евгеньевич 31.08.1973 «Форвард»
Полуянов Владимир Анатольевич Полуянов Владимир Анатольевич 11.01.1963 «Луч»
Поляков Илья Эдуардович Поляков Илья Эдуардович 23.08.1961 «Рома»
Поляков Алексей Викторович 30.03.1959 «УЭМ»
Помазкин Сергей Александрович 24.10.1963 «СИЗ-50»
Пономарев Вадим Владимирович Пономарев Вадим Владимирович 11.08.1966 «Прессинг»
Пономарев Роман Владимирович 14.01.1971 «Прессинг»
Попов Александр Иванович «УЭМ»
Попов Сергей Станиславович Попов Сергей Станиславович 20.03.1967 «ПСМ»
Попов Виктор Михайлович Попов Виктор Михайлович 11.11.1956 «СИЗ»
Попов Игорь Владимирович Попов Игорь Владимирович 24.10.1972 «Юность-2»
Портнягин Олег Владимирович 11.02.1961 «Динамо - 50»
Потапов Алексей Аркадьевич Потапов Алексей Аркадьевич 22.01.1964 «Урал-3»
Прибылов Константин Викторович Прибылов Константин Викторович 20.12.1967 «УЭМ»
Прокопенко Валерий Алексеевич Прокопенко Валерий Алексеевич 09.04.1970 «Юность-2»
Прокофьев Валерий Анатольевич 26.04.1969 «Гарнизон»
Прокудин Сергей Борисович Прокудин Сергей Борисович 09.02.1966 «65»
Протонин Михаил Васильевич «УЭМ»
Пряхин Андрей Юрьевич Пряхин Андрей Юрьевич 13.05.1957 «Урал-3»
Пупов Михаил Алексеевич Пупов Михаил Алексеевич 11.05.1962 «Рома»
Пучинский Вячеслав Эдвинович Пучинский Вячеслав Эдвинович
Пышминцев Валерий Александрович 01.08.1962 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»

Р

Радостев Сергей Владимирович 09.05.1972 «Юность»
Разливинских Алексей Викторович Разливинских Алексей Викторович 13.05.1971 «ТрансГруз»
Ракитин Олег Геннадьевич Ракитин Олег Геннадьевич 02.06.1964 «Урал-3»
Рамазанов Гаджи-Мурад 23.08.1976 «ТрансГруз»
Рахимзанов Ришат Ришатович 25.05.1959
Рахимьянов Федор Михайлович 30.09.1961 «Митяй»
Решетников Пётр Геннадьевич «Следопыт»
Решетников Яков Геннадьевич «Следопыт»
Решетников Игорь Сергеевич 22.05.1975 «Юность»
Рожков Андрей Борисович Рожков Андрей Борисович 01.07.1954 «ТрубПромУрала»
Розинов Джонибей Азизович Розинов Джонибей Азизович 20.10.1975 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Романов Игорь Валерьевич Романов Игорь Валерьевич 16.05.1968 «Блиц»
Романов Олег Валерьевич Романов Олег Валерьевич 26.11.1965 «ЭИС»
Рублёв Сергей Анатольевич Рублёв Сергей Анатольевич 07.08.1958 «СИЗ»
Русанов Александр Викторович 17.05.1970 «Прессинг»
Рухлов Александр Петрович 02.11.1979 «Юго-запад»
Рыбалко Валентин Сергуневич 01.04.1981 «Юго-запад»
Рылов Андрей Николаевич 28.04.1967 «Ветераны УПИ»
Рябокрыс Дмитрий Александрович 27.03.1979 «Инвина»

С

Сабуров Николай Валентинович 02.09.1970 «Химмаш»
Савельев Василий Владимирович 02.09.1974 «Смена»
Савицкий Владимир Павлович 04.09.1971 «Прессинг»
Савицкий Виктор Викторович 02.10.1973 «Старт-СМК»
Савченко Андрей Анатольевич Савченко Андрей Анатольевич «СИЗ»
Сагдеев Ринат Минахматович «Следопыт»
Садеков Сергей Менсурович Садеков Сергей Менсурович 14.10.1964 «Ветераны УПИ»
Садриев Тагир Афляхович 16.08.1962 «Инвина»
Саликаев Дмитрий Данилович 09.12.1964 «Урал-3»
Самойлов Владимир Иванович Самойлов Владимир Иванович 06.11.1966 «УРАЛМАШ»
Сарафанников Алексей Михайлович 28.12.1974 «Старт-СМК»
Саутин Иван Иванович Саутин Иван Иванович 14.05.1964 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Саушкин Александр Владимирович 07.02.1959 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Сафин Александр Талгатович Сафин Александр Талгатович 10.01.1959 «ЭИС»
Сафонов Вячеслав Юрьевич «АРЕНА»
Сафронов Олег Иванович «Урал»
Свиридов Алексей Владиславович 25.12.1970 «Смена»
Свиридочкин Олег Геннадьевич 03.12.1970 «Альском»
Севостьянов Виталий Владимирович 29.08.1970 «Старт-СМК»
Седин Леонид Сергеевич 06.03.1970 «УЭМ»
Седов Алексей Анатольевич 05.12.1971 «Альфа-Парус»
Селюнин Алексей Владимирович Селюнин Алексей Владимирович 08.11.1972 «Юность-2»
Сергеев Михаил Васильевич 09.02.1961 «Альском»
Сергейчев Валерий Сергеевич Сергейчев Валерий Сергеевич 24.01.1972 «Юность»
Сергейчук Александр Фёдорович Сергейчук Александр Фёдорович 21.05.1967 «Ветераны УПИ»
Сердюк Станислав Анатольевич Сердюк Станислав Анатольевич 26.04.1967 «СИЗ»
Серков Олег Борисович Серков Олег Борисович 23.11.1961 «СИЗ»
Сивков Андрей Сергеевич 23.10.1973 «УЭМ»
Сидоров Юрий Александрович «Следопыт»
Сидоров Алексей Анатольевич 29.01.1967 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Сикорский Сергей Анатольевич 03.08.1972 «Инвина»
Силин Сергей Александрович Силин Сергей Александрович 24.10.1967 «Ветераны УПИ»
Симаков Александр Борисович 25.09.1964 «ПСМ»
Симонов Дмитрий Николаевич Симонов Дмитрий Николаевич 24.03.1965 «ЭИС»
Симонов Иван Васильевич 30.03.1972 «УЭМ»
Синицин Андрей Анатольевич «Энерго»
Скоморохов Евгений Александрович Скоморохов Евгений Александрович 11.11.1965 «Урал-3»
Скурихин Игорь Вениаминович Скурихин Игорь Вениаминович 26.02.1965 «Химмаш»
Скутин Сергей Валерьевич 09.11.1971 «Инвина»
Смагин Олег Юрьевич Смагин Олег Юрьевич 23.11.1961 «ПСМ»
Смехов Дмитрий Анатольевич Смехов Дмитрий Анатольевич 19.04.1966 «С-ПРИМ»
Смирнов Виктор Игоревич Смирнов Виктор Игоревич 01.03.1965 «Луч-СПЕКТР»
Смирнов Станислав Константинович Смирнов Станислав Константинович 03.08.1977 «Чистая Полоса»
Смирнов Олег Константинович Смирнов Олег Константинович 21.11.1975 «Чистая Полоса»
Смольников Игорь Александрович Смольников Игорь Александрович 09.08.1967 «Рома»
Смольников Руслан Александрович 26.11.1977 «Инвина»
Соболев Олег Александрович 19.04.1964 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Созыкин Сергей Владимирович Созыкин Сергей Владимирович 05.01.1964 «Ермак»
Соколов Юрий Владимирович 08.04.1962 «ДИНАМО»
Соколов Виктор Олегович 27.03.1975 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Солдатенко Вадим Сергеевич 24.09.1959 «Динамо - 50»
Соловьев Алексей Геннадьевич Соловьев Алексей Геннадьевич 14.08.1972 СК «Мастер»
Соловьёв Александр Викторович «Агония»
Сорокин Александр Викторович 07.08.1974 «ТрансГруз»
Соснин Николай Анатольевич 16.06.1963 «Рома»
Стажков Александр Владимирович 19.12.1970 «Прессинг»
Строев Юрий Михайлович Строев Юрий Михайлович 10.06.1954 «Белый Соболь»
Ступак Юрий Дмитриевич Ступак Юрий Дмитриевич «УРАЛМАШ»
Субботин Андрей Михайлович 04.08.1968 «Рома»
Субботин Владимир Александрович Субботин Владимир Александрович «СИЗ»
Субботин Александр Викторович 18.01.1955 «Строитель»
Суворов Алексей Владимирович Суворов Алексей Владимирович 12.04.1970 «КЕХУ-ЭЛЕКТРИК»
Сурков Сергей Борисович Сурков Сергей Борисович 06.01.1964 «ЭИС»
Сурматов Рагунат Хамашакирович Сурматов Рагунат Хамашакирович 22.08.1961 «Ветераны УПИ»
Суслов Алексей Игоревич Суслов Алексей Игоревич 03.04.1962 «Возрождение»
Суханов Владимир Николаевич Суханов Владимир Николаевич 27.01.1960 «Белый Соболь»
Сухих Виктор Вячеславович 03.02.1964 «Урал»
Суходаев Илья Анатольевич 06.12.1969 «Юность»
Сытов Александр Геннадьевич 17.04.1975 «Гарнизон»

Т

Тарасов Александр Витальевич 23.09.1970 «Пионер»
Тархов Юрий Александрович 10.11.1969 «Смена»
Татаров Юрий Андреевич Татаров Юрий Андреевич 21.07.1972 «АРЕНА»
Терентьев Денис Анатольевич 17.05.1975 «Пионер»
Терентьев Денис Анатольевич 20.12.1978 «УЭМ»
Тимохин Андрей Александрович 10.10.1973 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Тимошенко Дмитрий Владимирович 21.09.1974 «Химмаш»
Титов Вячеслав Александрович Титов Вячеслав Александрович 03.07.1971 «Автогород»
Тонкачев Валерий Зинурович Тонкачев Валерий Зинурович 15.03.1961 «СИЗ-50»
Топорков Сергей Дмитриевич Топорков Сергей Дмитриевич «Агония»
Торговкин Сергей Анатольевич 12.12.1969 «Пионер»
Торопов Владислав Алексеевич 07.05.1967 «Исеть»
Торопов Евгений Феликсович 08.12.1970 «Смена»
Торопов Сергей Александрович Торопов Сергей Александрович 10.03.1957 «ЭИС»
Третьяков Владислав Васильевич Третьяков Владислав Васильевич 10.07.1973 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Трофимов Станислав Юрьевич Трофимов Станислав Юрьевич 17.02.1970 СК «Мастер»
Трошин Михаил Геннадьевич Трошин Михаил Геннадьевич 30.03.1974 «Чистая Полоса»
Трубников Владимир Вениаминович Трубников Владимир Вениаминович 21.04.1958 «СИЗ-50»
Трялин Денис Геннадьевич Трялин Денис Геннадьевич 28.02.1976 «Форвард»
Тутаров Павел Александрович Тутаров Павел Александрович 28.07.1968 «Возрождение»
Тутушкин Сергей Семёнович Тутушкин Сергей Семёнович 21.10.1962 «С-ПРИМ»
Тычинин Андрей Валерьевич 12.09.1970 «Прессинг»

У

Узенков Сергей Николаевич 03.02.1970 «Юность-2»
Усольцев Константин Анатольевич Усольцев Константин Анатольевич 04.03.1966 «Луч»
Усонкулов Торокул Абдурашитович 16.06.1979 «Манас»
Устьянцев Анатолий Александрович 06.04.1963 «АРЕНА»
Устьянцев Сергей Валерьевич Устьянцев Сергей Валерьевич 06.09.1974 СК «Мастер»
Устьянцев Вадим Юрьевич Устьянцев Вадим Юрьевич 29.04.1971 «Юность-2»
Устюжанин Вячеслав Алексеевич 27.07.1965 «65»
Уфимцев Виктор Иванович Уфимцев Виктор Иванович 22.12.1958 «ЭИС»
Ухин Евгений Викторович 17.11.1969 «Смена»

Ф

Файзуллов Рашид Равилович Файзуллов Рашид Равилович 25.04.1969 «Автогород»
Федотов Евгений Петрович 25.05.1970 «Белоярскнефтепродукт»
Федотов Василий Геннадьевич Федотов Василий Геннадьевич 19.04.1972 «Чистая Полоса»
Филинков Борис Анатольевич Филинков Борис Анатольевич 08.10.1964 «Луч»
Фишелев Дмитрий Игоревич «Урал»
Фомин Александр Валерьевич «Следопыт»
Фролов Олег Павлович 17.10.1975 «Гарнизон»
Фузеев Сергей Александрович Фузеев Сергей Александрович 20.08.1968 «Олимп»

Х

Хабиров Закир Зуфарович Хабиров Закир Зуфарович 20.11.1962 «Белый Соболь»
Хабиров Тахир Зуфарович 24.03.1967 «СИЗ»
Хайдаров Марат Газизьянович 19.01.1974 «Химмаш»
Хайруллин Сергей Шарифьянович 18.05.1971 «УЭМ»
Халимдаров Дамир Рафиатович Халимдаров Дамир Рафиатович 20.05.1972 «Автогород»
Харисов Борис Камильевич Харисов Борис Камильевич 19.03.1959 «С-ПРИМ»
Харисов Марс Камильевич Харисов Марс Камильевич «Ермак»
Хафизов Марат Александрович «Урал»
Ходжамурадов Дадебай Айытгулыевич Ходжамурадов Дадебай Айытгулыевич 20.01.1968 ФК «АМК»
Холмов Евгений Вениаминович Холмов Евгений Вениаминович 09.11.1955 «УРАЛМАШ»
Хребков Максим Борисович 31.03.1982 «Манас»
Хрулев Сергей Зиновьевич 22.09.1964 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»

Ц

Цагануров Сергей Борисович 13.06.1967 «Рома»
Царев Денис Владимирович 18.11.1976 «Вюрт-Евразия»

Ч

Чаринцев Александр Михайлович 14.06.1973 «Пионер»
Часовников Олег Геннадьевич Часовников Олег Геннадьевич 09.12.1958 «ГЕФЕСТ-40»
Чекунков Сергей Владимирович Чекунков Сергей Владимирович 22.09.1959 «ЭИС»
Черенцев Александр Михайлович Черенцев Александр Михайлович 14.06.1973 «Пионер»
Черепанов Олег Германович Черепанов Олег Германович 21.03.1965 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Черепанов Александр Владимирович 17.07.1962 «Луч-СПЕКТР»
Черкашин Сергей Прокопьевич Черкашин Сергей Прокопьевич 24.09.1971 «Химмаш»
Черкашин Михаил Викторович 05.12.1975 «Юго-запад»
Чермашенцев Павел Васильевич Чермашенцев Павел Васильевич 21.01.1968 «Инвина»
Чернавских Николай Владимирович 17.05.1962 «Кинокомпания 29 февраля»
Черных Алексей Геннадьевич Черных Алексей Геннадьевич 30.09.1965 «УЭМ»
Чертищев Константин Викторович Чертищев Константин Викторович 09.12.1964 «65»
Чуб Юрий Иванович Чуб Юрий Иванович 24.03.1966 «ДИНАМО»
Чудаков Алексей Алексеевич Чудаков Алексей Алексеевич 15.11.1955 «ЭИС»
Чулочников Андрей Аркадьевич 14.02.1976 «Пионер»
Чурбанов Андрей Александрович 21.06.1960 «Луч-СПЕКТР»

Ш

Шаблюк Виктор Иванович 08.01.1969 «Гарнизон»
Шайхметов Аират Рауилович Шайхметов Аират Рауилович 01.11.1967 «ВМК-Уктус»
Шаламов Михаил Александрович Шаламов Михаил Александрович 09.01.1965 «Урал-3»
Шамонин Андрей Валентинович Шамонин Андрей Валентинович 10.02.1961 «Легенды Уралмаша - 50»
Шаравьёв Алексей Михайлович 01.03.1969 «Прессинг»
Шафиков Юрий Алексеевич 26.07.1979 «Юго-запад»
Шахрин Андрей Владимирович 19.08.1976 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Шельменкин Игорь Алексеевич 21.09.1971 «Прессинг»
Шемятихин Андрей Викторович Шемятихин Андрей Викторович 09.12.1959 «Митяй»
Шибанов Виталий Евгеньевич 16.06.1971 «Энерго»
Шиндер Александр Павлович Шиндер Александр Павлович 28.02.1963 «Рома»
Шипиловских Станислав Сергеевич 02.05.1963 «ПСМ»
Шишканов Павел Степанович Шишканов Павел Степанович «СИЗ»
Шишкин Виктор Николаевич Шишкин Виктор Николаевич 08.04.1968 «Рома»
Шлепяк Анатолий Владимирович 30.10.1966 «Старт-СМК»
Шляпников Андрей Леонидович 25.07.1964 «ЭИС»
Шляхов Владимир Юрьевич Шляхов Владимир Юрьевич 21.12.1973 «УЭМ»
Шмаков Сергей Васильевич Шмаков Сергей Васильевич 09.12.1965 СК «Мастер»
Шнайдер Евгений Александрович Шнайдер Евгений Александрович 30.10.1974 «Пионер»
Штым Сергей Иванович Штым Сергей Иванович 11.05.1971 «Смена»
Шулупанов Юрий Васильевич Шулупанов Юрий Васильевич 17.11.1965 «С-ПРИМ»
Шумилов Андрей Борисович Шумилов Андрей Борисович 11.05.1966 «Олимп»
Шуплецов Павел Юрьевич 09.01.1972 «Смена»
Шутов Сергей Александрович Шутов Сергей Александрович 01.09.1962 «ПСМ»

Щ

Щепкин Александр Анатольевич «Б.А.К.С»
Щербаков Константин Евгеньевич 22.12.1975 «УЭМ»
Щербаков Дмитрий Викторович 17.01.1972 «ТрансГруз»
Щербаков Владимир Юрьевич 07.10.1968 «Инвина»
Щипанов Андрей Александрович 26.11.1967 «Ветераны УПИ»

Э

Эринрайх Александр Михайлович 17.09.1977 «Юго-запад»
Эрперт Михаил Михайлович Эрперт Михаил Михайлович 14.06.1957 «СИЗ»

Ю

Юрин Владимир Иванович «Б.А.К.С»
Юркин Владимир Петрович Юркин Владимир Петрович 03.10.1960 «СИЗ»
Юферев Константин Владиславович Юферев Константин Владиславович 07.09.1968 «Смена»

Я

Яворский Сергей Брониславович «УЭМ»
Язовских Дмитрий Алексеевич 28.11.1977 «ТрансГруз»
Якимов Константин Александрович Якимов Константин Александрович 13.10.1974 «Вюрт-Евразия»
Якимов Александр Владимирович 07.10.1978 «УЭМ»
Якубов Мураджон Махмуджонович Якубов Мураджон Махмуджонович 29.10.1971 «Лада»
Ямаев Рим Мулаханович «Ермак»
Ястребов Андрей Александрович 25.11.1976 «Форвард»